Jugendabteilung

Funktion Name Fon Mail
Jugendleiter Roland Sittner 0160 7032491 sittner-hoch@t-online.de
stellv. Jugendleiter      
Koordinator
A-C Jugend
     
Koordinator D-G Jugend Manuela Diehl 0176 84756275 manuela-diehl@web.de
Schiedsrichter-
beauftrager
Sebastian Reichmann 0179 3130176 se.reichmann@googlemail.com

Teams:

TeamTrainer/BetreuerFonMailLizenz
A1/U19Alexander Gaensslen069 439414a.gaensslen@gmx.de
Lorenzo Colli
B1/U17Gian Luca Pecora015730335727lu.pecora@web.de
Mauro Villa Quilubaqui0176 2082264vmauro604@gmail.com
marius bulla0171 1208926marius.bulla@arcor.deB-Lizenz
B2/U16manuela diehl0176 84756275manuela-diehl@web.de
Björn Sendelbach0176 72425747bsend81@gmail.com
C1/U15Andreas Krause0151 23005985andreas.krause@dericon.deC-Lizenz
Juan Felix Manzano Vela017661662282felix.manzano@email.de
Daniel Troschdaniel@trosch.eu
C2/U15Matthias Jehle0177 2926380matthias.jehle@hotmail.comC-Lizenz
Philipp Donnevert0177 6549818donnevert@donnevertseifert.com
C3/U14Thomas Krahl0151 23336496thomas.krahl@mail.deC-Lizenz
Armando Aita0173 1867841Armando.aita@gmx.de
Michael Schiller0173 1636039‬m.s.schiller@hotmail.de
C4/U14Marco Rühlruehl@lamarchante.de
Jens Blank0163 6903552blankjens@web.de
Christopher Stein0163 4717660‬stein-christopher@web.de
D1/U13Markus D.0173 6893989markus_olympia@gmx.de
D2/U12Heiko Klein0178 4699213jantonklein@gmail.com
Erik Heinz0163 3373745erik.ffcolympia@oymee.com
Dirk Schrod0160 90638312schroddirk@gmail.com
Tobias Bartholome01794871354t.bartholome@arcor.deKeine
D3/U12Jalal Nazemzadeh0162 2606621jalal13451002@gmail.comC-Lizenz
Markus Grein0151 20250002markus@grein.me
D4/U13André Wirth0173 5744207andre_wirth@web.deC-Lizenz
Roland Großmann01607980052rolgrossmann@t-online.de
Markus D.0173 6893989markus_olympia@gmx.de
E1/U11Matthias Freutel0172 2008770matthiasfreutel@aim.comC-Lizenz
Frank Jastrau0152 27467845frank@jastrau.de
Christian Kamp0172 5159716Christian.kamp@gmx.net
E2/U11Michael Vogelmicha.olympia07@gmail.com
Max Strzelecki0159 01468681maximilianstrzelecki@yahoo.com
Frank SchommerFschommer@web.de
E3/U10Michael Müller-Engel0170 8510338mme2604@gmail.com
Marco Huller015259985510marco.huller@gmail.com
Christoph Döll0176 70075482christoph.doell@gmx.de
F1/U9Jan-Oliver Menz0173 3821763jan.oliver.menz@gmail.com
Erich Posselt0173 3225097ep@neufrankfurt.de
F2/U9Robert Jakob01714554529rljakob@aol.com
Jani Zsolt0176 87908954janizsolt7@gmail.com
F3/U8Oliver Reuben01632588139oliver.reuben@web.de
Florian Scondo0152 56155395florian.scondo@gmail.com
G1/U7Tobias Niermanninfo@tobiasniermann.de
Matthias Heitmannheitmann.s@gmx.de
Mark NowrothMark.nowroth@gmail.com
G2/U6Frieder Kochfriederjohanneskoch@gmail.com



Trainingszeiten:

TeamAltersklasseLigaTraining
A1/U19U19/2006Kreisliga AMontag 19:00 – 20:30 (KR) / Mittwoch 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
B1/U17U17/2007Kreisliga AMontag 19:00 – 20:30 (KR) / Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
B2/U16U16/20081.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseMontag 17:30 – 19:00 (KF2) / Montag 17:30 – 19:00 (KF1) / Dienstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR) / Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
C1/U15U15/2009Kreisliga AMontag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR) / Mittwoch 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
C2/U15U15/20091.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseMontag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR) / Mittwoch 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
C3/U14U14/20101.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseDienstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR) / Freitag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
C4/U14U14/20101.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseDienstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR) / Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KF2) / Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KF1) / Freitag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
D1/U13U13/2011Kreisliga AMontag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR) / Mittwoch 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
D2/U12U12/20121.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseMontag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR) / Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
D3/U12U12/20121.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseDienstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR) / Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
D4/U13U13/20111.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseMontag 17:30 – 19:00 (KR)
E1/U11U11/20131.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseDienstag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR) / Donnerstag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR)
E2/U11U11/20131.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseDienstag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR) / Donnerstag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR)
E3/U10U10/20141.Kreisklasse/KreisklasseMontag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR) / Mittwoch 16:00 – 17:30 (KR)
F1/U9U9/2015FairplayligaMontag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR) / Mittwoch 16:00 – 17:30 (KR)
F2/U9U9/2015FairplayligaDienstag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR) / Freitag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR)
F3/U8U8/2016FairplayligaMontag 16:00 – 17:30 (KF2) / Montag 16:00 – 17:30 (KF1) / Mittwoch 16:00 – 17:30 (KF2) / Mittwoch 16:00 – 17:30 (KF1) / Donnerstag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR)
G1/U7U7/2017FairplayligaDienstag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR) / Freitag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR)
G2/U6U6/2018FairplayligaDonnerstag 16:00 – 17:30 (KR)